70% OFF All Challenges
55% OFF BOGO ALL ACCOUNTS
70% OFF All Challenges
55% OFF BOGO ALL ACCOUNTS
70% OFF All Challenges
55% OFF BOGO ALL ACCOUNTS
70% OFF All Challenges
55% OFF BOGO ALL ACCOUNTS
70% OFF All Challenges
55% OFF BOGO ALL ACCOUNTS
70% OFF All Challenges
55% OFF BOGO ALL ACCOUNTS
70% OFF All Challenges
55% OFF BOGO ALL ACCOUNTS
70% OFF All Challenges
55% OFF BOGO ALL ACCOUNTS
70% OFF All Challenges
55% OFF BOGO ALL ACCOUNTS
70% OFF All Challenges
55% OFF BOGO ALL ACCOUNTS
PARTNERS FundedHero Futures affiliate program

Turn your futures audience into real income.

Share your link. When your traders buy a FundedHero Futures challenge, you earn up to 20% commission, plus extra on the partners you bring in, three levels deep.

  • Free to join
  • Instant approval
  • Real-time stats
  • Payouts from $20
Program liveFundedHero Futures
Commission per referred sale
Up to 20%
Plus 25% / 10% / 5% on your sub-affiliates’ commissions
Sub-affiliates3 levels
Min. payout$20
Cost to joinFree
StatsReal-time
20%Top tier commission
3 levelsSub-affiliate earnings
3-dayTrader payout cycle
$20Minimum payout
Why promote us

An offer futures traders actually buy.

Your commission is only as good as the offer behind it. FundedHero Futures is built to convert.

One-time fee

No subscriptions and no monthly renewals. Your traders pay once, which makes the sale easy.

3 ways to get funded

1 Step, 2 Step, or skip the evaluation with Hero Live instant funding. There’s a plan for every trader.

Trader-friendly rules

End-of-day trailing drawdown, news trading allowed and up to 95% profit split.

3-day payouts

Traders get paid on a 3-day cycle, the fastest in the industry. Happy traders are easy to refer.

Commission tiers

Grow your community. Grow your rate.

Everyone starts at 10%. Partners who bring steady volume move up, and every tier gets a discount link for their audience.

Tier 1 · Starter
10%per sale

Every partner starts here, the moment you join.

  • 10% on every referred challenge
  • 10% discount link for your audience
  • Real-time dashboard and custom link
Start at Tier 1
Tier 2 · Pro
15%per sale

For partners with a consistent flow of referrals.

  • 15% on every referred challenge
  • 10% discount link for your audience
  • Challenge giveaway package
Join and level up
TOP PARTNERS
Tier 3 · Elite
20%per sale

For creators who move serious volume.

  • 20% on every referred challenge
  • 15% discount link and your own custom code
  • Personal and giveaway challenges on request
Apply for Elite

Bigger audience? Let’s talk custom.

Higher tiers are available for custom partner accounts with serious volume.

Contact the partner team
Two ways to earn

One link. A network that pays.

Earn on your own sales, and on the sales of every partner you bring into the program.

01

Direct sales

Earn 10–20% on every challenge bought through your link or code, depending on your tier.

Your link→Purchase→You earn
02

Sub-affiliates, 3 levels deep

Invite other creators. When they earn, you earn a bonus on top of their commission, without taking anything from them.

25%Level 1
10%Level 2
5%Level 3
Earnings calculator

What’s your earning potential?

Move the sliders to estimate what your audience could be worth each month.

Challenge purchases made through your link.
Futures challenges range from about $40 to $700 after discounts.
Level 1 only. Assumes each earns at Tier 1 with 10 sales a month at your average order value.
Estimated monthly earnings
$300
That’s $3,600 a year
Direct commissions$300
Sub-affiliate bonus$0
Start earning today

Estimates for illustration only. Actual earnings depend on your audience, the products your referrals buy and refunds, since refunded orders don’t pay commission.

How it works

Live in under 2 minutes.

01

Join for free

Fill out a short form and your partner account is approved instantly. No fees, no quotas, no contracts.

Free foreverInstant approval
02

Share your link

Grab your custom link and share it wherever your audience trades: X, YouTube, Discord, Telegram or your newsletter.

XYouTubeDiscordTelegram
03

Get paid

Track clicks, sales and commissions in real time, then request a payout as soon as you reach $20.

Real-time stats$20 minimum
FAQ

Questions, answered.

Who can join the program?

Anyone with an audience of traders: creators, educators, Discord and Telegram community owners, and trading coaches. Sign up is free and your account is approved instantly.

Does it cost anything?

No. Joining is free, with no quotas and no contracts.

How do sub-affiliate earnings work?

Invite other creators with your link. When a partner you recruited earns a commission, you earn 25% of it on top. You also earn 10% on the partners they recruit, and 5% one level further. It’s paid on top of their commission, so nothing is taken from them.

When and how do I get paid?

Commissions build up in your partner dashboard. Once your balance reaches $20 you can request a payout. Commissions on refunded orders are cancelled.

How do I move up to Tier 2 or Tier 3?

Tiers are based on the volume you consistently refer. When you’re ready for the next tier, or for a custom partnership with higher rates, message our partner team.

What does my audience get?

A discount link: 10% off at Tiers 1 and 2, and 15% off plus your own custom code at Tier 3.

Join the partner program

Your audience already trades futures.
Start getting paid for it.

Free to join. Up to 20% commission, plus three levels of sub-affiliate earnings. Paid from $20.

from recently purchased

2 minutes ago